Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maik Helder
Coach Matthijs Nijhof
Manager team Cindy van den Brandt
Manager team Saskia Wagt Bakker
Trainer Michael Bolz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GHBS MA2 Dash MA1 14:15
Groningen MA2 Graspiepers MA1 14:15
Leeuwarden MA1 Emmen MA1 14:15
Steenwijk MA1 Quick Stick MA1 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dash MA1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Quick Stick MA1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Graspiepers MA1 11 23 7 2 2
4 GHBS MA2 11 22 7 1 3
5 Groningen MA2 11 13 4 1 6
6 Leeuwarden MA1 11 7 2 1 8
7 Steenwijk MA1 11 7 2 1 8
8 Emmen MA1 11 4 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MA1 14:15 uit
18 mei GHHC Groningen MA2 14:15 thuis - Semi
25 mei GHBS MA2 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Dash MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 1-0
Steenwijk MA1 Emmen MA1 3-4
GHBS MA2 Groningen MA2 4-0
Quick Stick MA1 Graspiepers MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA1 GHBS MA2 0-2
Graspiepers MA1 Dash MA1 0-2
Emmen MA1 Quick Stick MA1 1-4
Groningen MA2 Steenwijk MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick MA1 Groningen MA2 5-2
Steenwijk MA1 GHBS MA2 0-2
Graspiepers MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Emmen MA1 Graspiepers MA1 2-2
GHBS MA2 Quick Stick MA1 1-1
Groningen MA2 Dash MA1 1-3
Leeuwarden MA1 Steenwijk MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Graspiepers MA1 Groningen MA2 4-2
Dash MA1 GHBS MA2 2-1
Quick Stick MA1 Steenwijk MA1 3-0
Emmen MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Dash MA1 Emmen MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Quick Stick MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 2-1
Steenwijk MA1 Dash MA1 3-3
Groningen MA2 Emmen MA1 3-2
GHBS MA2 Graspiepers MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Emmen MA1 GHBS MA2 0-4
Graspiepers MA1 Steenwijk MA1 4-1
Leeuwarden MA1 Groningen MA2 2-2
Dash MA1 Quick Stick MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Groningen MA2 GHBS MA2 1-2
Leeuwarden MA1 Dash MA1 3-4
Graspiepers MA1 Quick Stick MA1 2-1
Emmen MA1 Steenwijk MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Quick Stick MA1 Emmen MA1 7-0
Dash MA1 Graspiepers MA1 0-2
Steenwijk MA1 Groningen MA2 2-7
GHBS MA2 Leeuwarden MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Leeuwarden MA1 Graspiepers MA1 1-2
Emmen MA1 Dash MA1 0-5
Groningen MA2 Quick Stick MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Dash MA1 Groningen MA2 2-1
Quick Stick MA1 GHBS MA2 4-1
Steenwijk MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 4-0
Graspiepers MA1 Emmen MA1 7-1
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2019
GHBS MA2 Steenwijk MA1 3-0