Meisjes E8-1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Manager team Debby Homans-de Boer
Trainer Angela van Duyn
Coach Gerard Vermeulen Email
Trainer Monique Rodenburg

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 5192 H.V.A. M8E1
thuis
16 mrt 5284 GHBS M8E5
60
uit route
23 mrt 5193 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MIX8E1
thuis
30 mrt 5207 MHC Coevorden M8E1
30
09:00 10:00 uit route
6 apr 5160 GHHC Groningen M8E4
50
07:40 09:00 uit route
13 apr 5194 HC Eelde M8E1
thuis
11 mei 5132 MHC Dash M8E1
60
08:30 10:00 uit route
18 mei 5184 H.V.A. M8E1
55
09:05 10:30 uit route
25 mei 5195 GHBS M8E5
thuis
1 jun 5312 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MIX8E1
45
08:45 10:00 uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Eelde M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:15 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 HVA M8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 Dash M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 GHBS M8E5 9:30 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 10:30 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Eelde M8E1 9:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  GHBS M8E5 Emmen M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Groningen M8E4 11:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Dash M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 HVA M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 GHBS M8E5 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  GHBS M8E5 Eelde M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Dash M8E1 10:00 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Groningen M8E4 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Dash M8E1 GHBS M8E5 9:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Groningen M8E4 Emmen M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  HVA M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 9:15 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Emmen M8E1 Eelde M8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  GHBS M8E5 HVA M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Groningen M8E4 Coevorden M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Dash M8E1 9:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 GHBS M8E5 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 Groningen M8E4 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  HVA M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 9:45 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Eelde M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Groningen M8E4 9:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  GHBS M8E5 Hondsrug MIX8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Eelde M8E1 Dash M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 GHBS M8E5 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 HVA M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Dash M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  GHBS M8E5 Groningen M8E4 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Eelde M8E1 9:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal